Correspondents

image

V. Rev. Fr J P
Tauro

04-06-1980 to 30-05-1988
image

V. Rev. Fr Peter S Noronha

31-05-1988 to 01-05-1995
image

V. Rev. Fr Theodore DSouza

02-05-1995 to 26-05-1997
image

V. Rev. Fr Antony M Shera

27-05-1997 to 16-05-2004
image

V. Rev. Fr Mathew
Vas

17-05-2004 to 06-06-2011
image

V. Rev. Fr Fredrick Mascarenhas

07-06-2011 to 29-05-2017
image

V. Rev. Fr Valerian Mendonca

07-06-2017 to 27-10-2021
image

V. Rev. Fr Charles Menezes

At Present